CHAMPIONSHIP   Breeder Owner Region Points Awd1 Awd2 Awd3 Awd4 Awd5 Awd6 Awd7 Awd8  
GC, BW, RW Wild Rain Voyageur of Tribal Chocolate Spotted Male Br: David-Carol Freels Quigley-Boelter-Smith-Freels 2 6608.55 3rd BEST CAT Northwest (2) BEST of BREED Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL BEST of BREED GLOBAL        
GC, RW Dreamsong Fire Drake of Low Country Cinnamon Spotted Male Br: Daedra Marshall Jacqui Bennett-Daedra Marshall 7 6210.75 3rd BEST CAT Southern (7) BEST of BREED Southern (7) BEST of COLOR CLASS Southern (7) BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL 2nd BEST of BREED GLOBAL        
GC, RW Ocigatos Opus One Tawny Spotted Male Br: Kathy Gumm Cathy Gumm 2 5056.80 6th BEST CAT Northwest (2) 16th BEST KITTEN Northwest (2) 2nd BEST of BREED Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL 3rd BEST of BREED GLOBAL      
GC, RW Wildtracks Morse Code Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Kathy Gumm-Sue Riley   3 2758.20 10th BEST CAT Gulf Shore (3) 4th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL        
GC, RW Pikespeak Daniel Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Dian Darr   3 1744.35 20th BEST CAT Gulf Shore (3) 25th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL        
GC, RW Dotdotdot Finale of Wild Rain Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Roger-Nancy Brown David-Carol Freels 2 1733.55 18th BEST CAT Northwest (2) 3rd BEST of BREED Northwest (2) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2)            
GC, RW Akubi Laow Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Yuka Tanaka   8 1649.50 19th BEST CAT JAPAN BEST of BREED JAPAN BEST of COLOR CLASS JAPAN            
GC Ocipaws Classy Ragtime Blues Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Carolyn J. Causey Carolyn Causey 4 506.65 BEST of BREED Great Lakes (4) BEST of COLOR CLASS Great Lakes (4)              
GC, RW Westchildren Shuhn Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fusako Nishigaki Fusako Nishigaki-Yuka Tanaka 8 296.05 2nd BEST of BREED JAPAN 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS JAPAN              
GC, RW Westchildren Esprit Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fusako Nishigaki Yuka Tanaka 8 205.20 3rd BEST of BREED JAPAN                
GC Wildtracks Misty Moon of Wolfengang, DM Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Sue Riley-Mark Henrichs Fuyu Hayashi 8 145.10                  
CH Wolfengang Prinz Apollon Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Fuyu Hayashi   8 137.45                  
CH, RW Ginga Cigar M82 Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai   8 126.65 9th BEST KITTEN JAPAN                
CH Madimar's Pop Art Cinnamon Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Bruce Calderwood   4 102.45 2nd BEST of BREED Great Lakes (4) BEST of COLOR CLASS Great Lakes (4)              
CH Tribal Copper Mountain of Daytown Cinnamon Spotted Male Br: Lynn Boelter-Neil Quigley Jane Dayton-Mary Fran Marron 2 95.65 BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2)                
CH Low Country Muscadine of Blue Mune Blue Spotted Male Br: Jacqui Bennett K. Kaliszewski-M. Haberly 2 91.10 BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2)                
GC, RW Wildtracks Take A Chance On Me Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Sue Riley-Mark Henrichs   3 82.45 13th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) 3rd BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3)            
CH Moirai Davika of Low Country Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Victoria Garvin-S-S. Campbell Jacqui Bennett 7 79.15                  
GC Catiators Ltr-14 Meteor Chocolate Spotted Male Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark 4 77.50 3rd BEST of BREED Great Lakes (4) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS Great Lakes (4)              
GC Dreamsong Tamwood Ebony Silver Spotted Male Br/Ow: Daedra Marshall   7 68.40                  
GC, RW Wild Rain O.T. Road Again Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: David-Carol Freels   2 64.35 11th BEST KITTEN Northwest (2)                
CH Wild Rain Itsall About Me of Tribal Chocolate Spotted Female Br: David-Carol Freels Lynn Boelter-Neil Quigley 2 58.15                  
GC, RW Wolfengang Spirited Moon Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Fuyu Hayashi   8 57.20                  
CH Boliviliki Nakoma Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Mervi Koskela Mari Koskela E 52.00 BEST of BREED Intl/Europe BEST of COLOR CLASS Intl/Europe              
GC Sunstone Teemu Selanne of Moirai Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Elizabeth Hodgkins V. Garvin-S. Campbell-E. Hodgkins 5* 49.55                  
CH Kemenkat Mango Margarita Cinnamon Spotted Female Br: Gail E. Warwick Mari Koskela E 42.00 2nd BEST of BREED Intl/Europe                
GC Calumet Cats Hickstead Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 38.80                  
NC CH Dreamsong Willy Wonka Lavender Silver Sptd Male Br: Daedra Marshall Daedra Marshall-E. Persson 7 36.45                  
CH Ocipaws James Dean Lavender Spotted Male Br/Ow: Carolyn Causey   4 36.15                  
CH Catiators Shameless of Midnite Moon Chocolate Spotted Male Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Robin-Maren Madigan 4 34.00                  
GC, RW Dotdotdot's Salute Spot Lights Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 31.80 21st BEST KITTEN Midwest (6)                
CH Zebdaj Omar Qadir of Maz Esemais Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Henk - Wiljo Van Der Heijden Zamina Zainal Ariffin A 30.25 BEST of BREED Intl/Latin America/Asia                
CH Dotdotdot's Pitch Dark Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 29.10                  
CH, PR Wild Rain Sashay Chocolate Spotted Spay Br: David-Carol Freels Mari Koskela E 24.00 3rd BEST of BREED Intl/Europe                
CH Pikespeak Dona Sofia Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Dian Darr   3 23.85                  
NC CH Karrklan's Son-Of-Chip Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Ellen Karr   5 20.90                  
CH Jucha's Georgia Peach Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Ann C-Joseph D. Jucha   7 19.00                  
  Akubi Naruto Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Yuka Tanaka   8 16.00                  
CH Boliviliki Pachamama Cinnamon Spotted Female Br/Ow: Mari Koskela   E 15.60                  
CH Dream Tigers Amethyst 4 Boliviliki Lavender Spotted Male Br: Sven Vollmer Mari Koskela E 15.20                  
CH Fukumaneki Panthere Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Tomoko Fukumoto   8 13.90                  
CH Chisholm Trl Gracie Mae Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Alexandra-Jesse Chisholm Jennifer Hagstedt 5 11.70                  
CH Low Country Blu Cheese-N-Crackers Blue Spotted Female Br: Jacqui Bennett Jacqui-David Bennett 7 11.40                  
CH, PR Boliviliki Bearclaw Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Mari Koskela Paivi Stepanoff E 11.40                  
CH Low Country Paper Tigger Tawny Spotted Female Br/Ow: Jacqui-David Bennett   1 11.40                  
  Wild Rain Fire Wizard of Tribal Chocolate Spotted Male Br: David-Carol Freels N. Quigley-L. Boelter 2 11.40                  
CH Dreamsong Bruja Lavender Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Daedra Marshall   7 9.60                  
  Boliviliki Kukulcan Ebony Silver Spotted Male Br/Ow: Mari Koskela   E 8.00                  
CH Jucha's Sugar N Spice Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Ann C-Joseph D. Jucha Ann C. Joseph-D. Jucha 7 7.90                  
CH Calumet Cats Set In Stone Chocolate Silver Sptd Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 7.85                  
CH Dotdotdot's Snow Princess Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Roger - Nancy Brown 6 7.85                  
CH Dotdotdot's Ciao Bella Tawny Spotted Female Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Roger - Nancy Brown 6 7.75                  
CH Mango Tango Snickers of Jucha Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Patty Arnold-Ann-Joseph Jucha Ann C-Joesph D. Jucha 7 7.70                  
CH Boliviliki Moonshade Ebony Silver Spotted Female Br: Mari Koskela Mareena Valnio E 7.60                  
GC Westchildren Subaru Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fusako Nishigaki Fusako Nishigaki-Sachi Tanaka 8 7.60                  
  Dotdotdot's On The Dot Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 7.60                  
CH Karrklan's Snowman Ebony Silver Spotted Male Br/Ow: Ellen Karr   5 5.70                  
CH Ginga Bode's M81 Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai   8 5.70                  
CH Jumpnspots Feona Gold of Dynamicat Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Stacey Klusman Venus Devoe 5 5.70                  
CH, RW Dotdotdot's Salute On The Spot Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 5.70 23rd BEST KITTEN Midwest (6)                
CH Karrklan Silver Cali Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Ellen Karr   5 5.70                  
CH Pikespeak Lorelei Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Dian Darr   3* 5.70                  
CH Ocigatos Chloe of Jucha Tawny Spotted Female Br: Kathy Gumm Ann C-Joseph D. Jucha 7 3.80                  
  Westchildren Chikatsu Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fusako Nishigaki Saburo Ikeda 8 3.80                  
  Boliviliki Dewshine Fawn Silver Spotted Female Br: Mari Koskela Tuulia Pietila E 3.80                  
GC Dreamsong Falanna of Sunsoar Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Daedra Marshall Daedra Marshall-Shere Crossman 7 2.00                  
  Dotdotdot's Salute Night Spots Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 1.90                  
  KITTEN                            
GC, RW Wildtracks Morse Code Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Kathy Gumm-Sue Riley   3 1634.65 10th BEST CAT Gulf Shore (3) 4th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL        
GC, RW Wildtracks Take A Chance On Me Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Sue Riley-Mark Henrichs   3 1362.15 13th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) 3rd BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3)            
GC, RW Wild Rain O.T. Road Again Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: David-Carol Freels   2 1269.00 11th BEST KITTEN Northwest (2)                
GC, RW Ocigatos Opus One Tawny Spotted Male Br: Kathy Gumm Cathy Gumm 2 1150.20 6th BEST CAT Northwest (2) 16th BEST KITTEN Northwest (2) 2nd BEST of BREED Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2) BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL 3rd BEST of BREED GLOBAL      
GC Calumet Cats Hickstead Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 1097.75                  
GC, RW Dotdotdot's Salute Spot Lights Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 1027.50 21st BEST KITTEN Midwest (6)                
GC, RW Pikespeak Daniel Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Dian Darr   3 1003.30 20th BEST CAT Gulf Shore (3) 25th BEST KITTEN Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of BREED Gulf Shore (3) BEST of COLOR CLASS Gulf Shore (3) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS GLOBAL        
CH, RW Dotdotdot's Salute On The Spot Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 976.25 23rd BEST KITTEN Midwest (6)                
CH, RW Ginga Cigar M82 Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai   8 892.20 9th BEST KITTEN JAPAN                
  Wild Rain Celebration Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: David-Carol Freels   2 890.80                  
CH Dotdotdot's Ciao Bella Tawny Spotted Female Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Roger - Nancy Brown 6 371.50                  
  Calumet Cats Escape2Africa Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart   4 290.75                  
  Calumet Cats Taking The Stage Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 258.75                  
  Dotdotdot Heard It On The Grapevine Lavender Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 254.85                  
CH Fukumaneki Panthere Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Tomoko Fukumoto   8 229.25                  
CH Jucha's Sugar N Spice Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Ann C-Joseph D. Jucha Ann C. Joseph-D. Jucha 7 200.55                  
CH Low Country Paper Tigger Tawny Spotted Female Br/Ow: Jacqui-David Bennett   7 189.35                  
  Dotdotdot's Florence Nightingale Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 162.30                  
CH Pikespeak Lorelei Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br/Ow: Dian Darr   3 159.70                  
CH Dotdotdot's Pitch Dark Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 145.75                  
CH Tribal Copper Mountain of Daytown Cinnamon Spotted Male Br: Lynn Boelter-Neil Quigley Jane Dayton-Mary Fran Marron 2 143.00 BEST of COLOR CLASS Northwest (2)                
  Dotdotdot's Dr Livingston I Presume Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 130.30                  
CH Ocigatos Chloe of Jucha Tawny Spotted Female Br: Kathy Gumm Ann C-Joseph D. Jucha 7 129.30                  
GC, RW Akubi Laow Chocolate Spotted Male Br/Ow: Yuka Tanaka   8 121.00 19th BEST CAT JAPAN BEST of BREED JAPAN BEST of COLOR CLASS JAPAN            
  Chisholm Trl Dante Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Alexandra-Jesse Chisholm Diana Wilson 2 104.10                  
  Dotdotdot's Salute Dilutes Lavender Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 96.35                  
  Sunsoar Asoka Tano Cinnamon Spotted Female Br/Ow: Shere Crossman   1 90.75                  
  Calumet Cats Friesian Fire Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 79.35                  
  Junglespots Lady Luck of Wild Rain Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Sabina Engler David - Carol Freels 2 75.85                  
CH Calumet Cats Set In Stone Chocolate Silver Sptd Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 71.80                  
CH Wild Rain English Rose Chocolate Spotted Female Br: David-Carol Freels N. Quigley-L. Boelter 2 66.55                  
  Dotdotdot Romantic Green Eyes Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Minta Saunders 6 63.45                  
  Boliviliki Mama Quilla Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Mari Koskela Arna Bjorkqvist E 60.80                  
CH Mango Tango Snickers of Jucha Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Patty Arnold-Ann-Joseph Jucha Ann C-Joesph D. Jucha 7 43.95                  
  Dotdotdot's Mother Teresa Tawny Spotted Female Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 43.60                  
  Dotdotdot's Carbon Copy Tawny Spotted Neuter Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 41.50                  
  Catiators Mewgull of Blackwater Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Moscoffian-McCulloch-Clark 7 39.70                  
  Chisholm Trl Fenris Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: Alexandra-Jesse Chisholm Diana Wilson 2 37.20                  
CH Boliviliki Pachamama Cinnamon Spotted Female Br/Ow: Mari Koskela   E 35.75                  
NC CH Karrklan's Son-Of-Chip Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Ellen Karr   5 24.85                  
CH Ocipaws James Dean Lavender Spotted Male Br/Ow: Carolyn Causey   4 17.30                  
CH Jumpnspots Feona Gold of Dynamicat Chocolate Spotted Female Br: Stacey Klusman Venus Devoe 5 17.10                  
  Cd Windhaven Yodaebony of Dynamicat Ebony Silver Spotted Male Br: Carol Drymon Venus Devoe 5 16.75                  
GC Catiators Ltr-14 Meteor Chocolate Spotted Male Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark 4 13.45 3rd BEST of BREED Great Lakes (4) 2nd BEST of COLOR CLASS Great Lakes (4)              
  Sunsoar Luminara Ebony Silver Spotted Female Br/Ow: Shere Crossman   1 11.55                  
PR Mango Tango's Gator Goose Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Patricia Arnold-Ann Jucha Patricia L. Arnold 7 9.50                  
  Royal Toride Esupo Cinnamon Silver Sptd Female Br: Ken Suzuki Hiromi Hiyama 8 9.50                  
  Catiators Kangaroo Jet Lavender Spotted Male Br: Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark Anne McCulloch - Denise Clark 4 8.55                  
CH Dream Tigers Amethyst 4 Boliviliki Lavender Spotted Male Br: Sven Vollmer Mari Koskela E 7.80                  
  Dotdotdot's Salute Night Spots Tawny Spotted Male Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 7.60                  
  Calumet Cats Hudson Chocolate Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart Fran Volkman 4 7.60                  
  Catiators Air Power Cinnamon Spotted Male Br/Ow: Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark   4 6.65                  
CH Zebdaj Beautiful Bente Tawny Spotted Female Br/Ow: Henk - Wiljo Van Der Heijden   E 6.00                  
PR Catiators Cpt Jack Sparrow of Tc Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark Leon-Martice Carlson 4 5.75                  
  Ginga Sombrero Chocolate Spotted Female Br/Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai   8 5.70                  
CH Catiators Shameless of Midnite Moon Chocolate Spotted Male Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Robin-Maren Madigan 4 4.75                  
CH Dotdotdot's Snow Princess Chocolate Silver Sptd Female Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Roger - Nancy Brown 6 4.00                  
CH Ocigatos Madeira Tawny Spotted Female Br/Ow: Kathy Gumm   2 2.85                  
CH Karrklan's Snowman Ebony Silver Spotted Male Br/Ow: Ellen Karr   5 2.85                  
  Catiators Geebee of Blackwater Chocolate Spotted Female Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Moscoffian-McCulloch-Clark 7 2.85                  
  Calumet Cats Pale By Comparison Lavender Spotted Male Br: Fran Volkman Fran Volkman-Barb Stewart 4 1.90                  
  PREMIERSHIP                            
GP, NW Dotdotdot's Ditto of Laureden Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Hope-Lauren Gonano 4 4155.95 3rd BEST in PREMIERSHIP Great Lakes (4) 14th BEST in PREMIERSHIP GLOBAL              
GP, RW Wolfengang Prinz Pippin Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br/Ow: Fuyu Hayashi   8 1373.95 5th BEST in PREMIERSHIP JAPAN                
GP, RW Low Country Straight Tequila Night Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Jacqui - David Bennett Kristine Kaliszewski 2 1239.55 19th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Northwest (2)                
GP, RW Low Country Ballroom Blitz Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Jacqui Bennett Andrea Cobb 7 1201.45 24th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Southern (7)                
GP, RW Pikespeak Wild Fire-Of-Doce-Eck Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Dian Darr Margaret Centeno-Dodd 3 539.15 25th BEST in PREMIERSHIP Gulf Shore (3)                
GP Dotdotdot Violin Triumph Tawny Spotted Spay Br: Roger-Nancy Brown Mary Batterson 6 397.45                  
GC, GP, RW Dotdotdot's General Chesty Puller Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br/Ow: Roger-Nancy Brown   6 288.00                  
CH, GP Wildtracks It's All About Moi Chocolate Silver Sptd Neuter Br: Sue Riley-Mark Henrichs Bill-Gerianne-Sue Riley 3 248.45                  
GP, RW Wildtracks Tarzan For 3 Janes Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Marsha Ammons-Riley-Henrichs T. Kennedy-E. Koller-J. Onstott 5 140.85                  
PR Tribal Day Trader of Catajam Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: N. Quigley-L-D. Boelter James-Jeanene Bush 2 127.00                  
GP, RW Ginga Pushim Chocolate Spotted Spay Br/Ow: Katsuhide Sakurai   8 124.20                  
CH, GP, DW Escoburg's Prince-Of-Escobar Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Trudy Cooremans H. - L. Van De Port E 98.70                  
CH, GP Royal Toride Mai Cinnamon Silver Sptd Spay Br: Ken Suzuki Takayasu Kawakami 8 87.50                  
PR Westchildren Rein of Akubi Chocolate Spotted Spay Br: F. Nishigaki-K. Sakurai Yuka Tanaka 8 79.40                  
GP Dreamsong Blackthorn of Low Country Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Daedra Marshall Jacqui Bennett-Daedra Marshall 7 57.80                  
PR Fukumaneki Prince Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: Tomoko Fukumoto Takumi Fujino 8 51.00                  
CH, PR Wild Rain Sashay Chocolate Spotted Spay Br: David-Carol Freels Mari Koskela E 49.65 3rd BEST of BREED Intl/Europe                
PR Westchildren Reo Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Fusako Nishigaki Mariko Kikuchi 8 37.15                  
PR Catiators Cpt Jack Sparrow of Tc Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: Anne McCulloch-Denise Clark Leon-Martice Carlson 6 32.30                  
PR Lumo Shub-Niggurath Cinnamon Spotted Spay Br: Antti Karanta (lessee) Mari Koskela E 27.40                  
CH, PR Boliviliki Bearclaw Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Mari Koskela Paivi Stepanoff E 25.95                  
PR Blackwater's Noah Place Like Home Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: S. Moscoffian S. Moscoffian-A. McCulloch 7 20.15                  
PR Karrklan Bacio Doro Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Ellen Karr Peter Lupoli-Donna Merrill 5 17.35                  
CH, PR Fukumaneki Chocha Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Tomoko Fukumoto Tomoe Tabata 8 13.80                  
PR Westchildren Pau Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Fusako Nishigaki Katuyuki Komatu 8 11.25                  
  Westchildren Thermos Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Fusako Nishigaki Emiko Marumo 8 9.00                  
GC Wild Rain Fire Kissed Chocolate Spotted Spay Br/Ow: David-Carol Freels   2 8.00                  
PR Fukumaneki Spica Cinnamon Spotted Neuter Br: Tomoko Fukumoto Tomoyuki Asami 8 7.60                  
PR Karrklan Miele Dell'ape Chocolate Spotted Spay Br: Ellen Karr Peter Lupoli-Donna Merrill 5 6.80                  
  Catiators Mewgull of Blackwater Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: McCulloch-Clark-Moscoffian - L. Moscoffian-McCulloch-Clark 7 5.90                  
GP Pikespeak Peyton-Of-Lou Dennin Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Dian Darr-Mali Darr Joan McGrath 3 5.85                  
PR Chisholm Trl Botanybay of Blueblaze Tawny Spotted Neuter Br: Alexandra-Jesse Chisholm Elektra-Mike Hammond 1 5.70                  
GP, RW Sunstone Johari Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: E. Hodgkins-C. Thomas-D. Wagner Bruce-Vickie Gary 5 .95                  
GC, RW Dotdotdot Heart-N-Soul of Wild Rain Chocolate Spotted Neuter Br: Roger-Nancy Brown David-Carol Freels 2 .95                  
Many thanks to Barb Stewart of Auxarcs Ocicats for her contribution to the history of the Ocicat.
 

Website Copyright 1998-2015 by Anne McCulloch Photos on this site are copyright by the photographer and copyright owner of this site. Written permission is required to use photos and information from this site.